Make your own free website on Tripod.com

BEAUTIFUL BABES OF WRESTLING
Beautiful Babes Of Wrestling, 04/08/01, Aberdeen, MD Alexis Laree vs Tara Jessica Dalley vs Belladawna Colleen vs Alexis Laree - Foxy Boxing Match Dawn Marie vs Dina Divine Candie vs Tara - Bra & Panties Match Bunny Bush vs Tai Weed - Oil Wrestling Match Bikini Tug-of-War at the Pool Chocolate Pudding Battle Royal Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Beautiful Babes Of Wrestling, 25/05/01, Martinsburg, WV Candie vs Colleen Alexis Laree vs Tara Dawn Marie vs Dina Divine GI Ho vs FBI (The Full Breasted Italian) Alexis Laree vs Colleen - Hardcore Match Candie vs Tara - Bra & Panties Match GI Ho vs White Trash Bunny Bush - Oil Match Exclusive Bonus Footage of the BBOW girls riding a mechanical bull Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

BIG BUC PROMOTIONS
BIG BUC PROMOTIONS, NWA-NJ - DEC 11, 1999 - TOMS RIVER, NJ Kevin Knight w/ Kara vs Rich Myers The Backseat Boyz vs Earl the Pearl & Judas Young Big Slam Vader vs Doink Blue Meanie vs Julio Fantastico Biggie Biggs vs Slayer Ryan Shamrock vs Bobcat - Evening Gown Match Gillberg vs Rik Ratchet Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

CALGARY STAMPEDE WRESTLING
Calgary Stampede Wrestling 22/06/01 Apocalypse vs. Eddie Mustang vs. Orderly Dave Swift/Kirk Melnyk vs. Dwight Davis/Rico Barzini Ali vs. Jack Johnson Harry Smith/TJ Wilson/Ted Hart vs. Evans Brothers/Marky Starr Michael Modest vs. Bruce Hart Lance Storm vs. Christopher Daniels Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

CHAMPION WRSTLING FEDERATION
CWF TV 1-5 Moondogs 2000 -v- Ace Darling/Andrew Anderson Johnny Thunder -v- Tiger Mulligan Jimmy Snuka -v- Mad Dog Maxx Battle Royal Johnny Thunder -v- Ryan Wing -v- Dave Delicious Johnny Thunder -v- Dave Delicious Little Guido -v- Ryan Wing -v- Mikey Whipwreck -v- Nova Moondogs 2000 -v- Flesheaters Jimmy Snuka -v- Mad Dog Maxx Little Jeannie -v- Amanda Storm Johnny Thunder -v- Tiger Mulligan/Peter Van Orton/Dave Delicious Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

COMBAT WRESTLING ASSOCIATION
COMBAT WRESTLING ASSOCIATION, 15/04/01, BIRMINGHAM, UK Jay Dillon vs. Andrew Payne Ricky Knight vs. The Zebra Kid The Coalminers vs. The UK Pitbulls Jack Xavier vs. Bodycount Gangster vs. Rampage Doug Williams vs. Mr Nothing Mark Priest vs. Carnage vs. Andy Hogg Guy Thunder vs. Scott Parker Jon Zandig vs. Poison (Extreme Toolbox 5000 Thumbtack) Jon Zandig vs. Wifebeater Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

COMBAT ZONE WRESTLING
CZW September Slam, 08/09/01, Sewell, NJ Chris Cash vs GQ vs Ian Knoxx Chris Divine vs Brian XL vs Quiet Storm The Rachies (Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose) vs Jeff Rocker & Ty Street w/ Hurricane Kid The Softcore Connection (Nick Berk & Barr) vs Brian XL & Chris Divine Trent Acid vs Ruckus vs Johnny Kashmere - CZW and Big Japan Junior Heavweight Title Match Zandig & Sick Nick Mondo vs Nate Hatred & Nick Gage The Backseat Boyz (champs) vs VD - CZW Tag Team Title Match Justice Pain vs Jay Briscoe - CZW Heavyweight Title Match Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW They Said It Couldnt Be Done Again, 22/09/01, Smyrna, DE GQ vs Ian Knoxx vs Chris Cash Jeff Rocker w/ Hurricane Kid vs Towel Boy The Softcore Connection (Ty Street & Z-Barr) vs Quiet Storm & Barr Camm w/ Pastor Jim Ruckus (champ) vs Hurricane Kid w/ Jeff Rocker - Big Japan Junior Heavyweight Title Match Justice Pain, Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere vs Jay Briscoe, Jon Dahmer & Fast Eddie Valentine w/ Big Mac Smack Wifebeater vs Nate Hatred - 200 Light Tube Death Match Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Fake You TV 5 - 8 VD (Eddie Valentine & Jon Dahmer) vs The Rachies (Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose) Quiet Storm vs Joel Maximo The Briscoe Brothers vs Nate Hatred & Nick Gage The S.A.T vs Chris Divine, Quiet Storm & Brian XL Nate Hatred & Nick Gage vs Briscoe Brothers Zandig, Wifebeater & Sick Nick Mondo vs Justice Pain, Trent Acid & Johnny Kashmere - highlights of a wild and bloody anything goes match. Reckless Youth vs Minoru Fujita - Gauntlet Match Ruckus vs Quiet Storm vs Red The Briscoe Brothers vs Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere The Rachies vs VD vs The Softcore Connection Trent Acid vs Juventud Guerrera Nick Mondo vs. Nick Gage Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good CZW TLV Tables, Ladders And Violence 18/08/01 Jeff Rocker -v- Barr Camm Ty Street -v- Ruckus The Briscoe Brothers -v- The Rachies VD -v- The Softcore Connection Divine Storm -v- Towel Boy/Hurricane Kid VD -v- Jay Briscoe/Ruckus Nick Gage -v- Nick Mondo -v- Nick Berk (CZW Iron Man Title Match)(Tables & Ladders Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Who's The Boss? 11/08/01 Nick Berk/The Barr -v- Towel Boy/Hurricane Kid -v- Jeff Rocker/Barr Cam S.A.T -v- Boogalou/Flex Reckless Youth -v- Ruckus Red -v- Quiet Storm The Briscoe Brothers -v- The Rachies -v- VD Nick Gage -v- Nick Mondo (No Rope Barbed Wire Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW What About Lobo? 28/07/01 Minoru Fujita -v- Reckless Youth (Gauntlet Match) S.A.T -v- Brian XL/Chris Divine The Rachies -v- VD -v- The Softcore Connection Red -v- Ruckus -v- Quiet Storm The Briscoe Brothers -v- Johnny Kashmere/Justice Pain (CZW Tag Team Title Match) Nick Mondo -v- Nick Gage (CZW Iron Man Title Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Fake You TV 1 - 4 Episode 1 Ric Blade -v- Trent Acid -v- Reckless Youth Tajiri -v- Justice Pain Mark Briscoe -v- Jay Briscoe The S.A.T -v- Divine Storm/Brian XL Wifebeater -v- Nate Hatred -v- Mad Man Pondo -v- Lobo -v- Lord Everett Devore Episode 2 Super Crazy -v- Sick Nick Mondo -v- Ric Blade Trent Acid -v- Johnny Kashmere Red -v- Brian XL History of the Big Dealz/H8 Clud fued Episode 3 Reckless Youth -v- Minoru Fujita Nate Hatred/Nick Gage -v- The Briscoe Brothers Adam Flash/Danny Rose/Jeff Rocker -v- Ruckus/Jon Dahmer/Fast Eddie Valentine Justice Pain -v- Ric Blade -v- Nick Gage -v- Lobo Wifebeater -v- Zandig Episode 4 Ruckus -v- Nick Berk -v- Adam Flash Reckless Youth -v- Minoru Fujita Sick Nick Mondo -v- Johnny Kashmere Wifebeater -v- Justice Pain Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good CZW H8 Club Dead? 14/07/01 Hurricane Kid -v- Towel Boy Ruckus -v- Minoru Fujita -v- Nick Berk The Rachies -v- Eddie Valentine/Jon Dahmer -v- Jeff Rocker/? S.A.T -v- Divine Storm/Brian XL Nick Gage/Nate Hatred -v- The Briscoe Brothers Zandig/Wifebeater/Nick Mondo -v- Justice Pain/The Backseat Boyz Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW A New Beginning 07/07/01 S.A.T. -v- Brian XL/Chris Divine Reckless Youth -v- Minoru Fujita Adam Flash/Danny Rose -v- VD Joe L. Maximo -v- Quiet Storm Nick Berk -v- Boogalou Sick Nick Mondo -v- Johnny Kashmere Nick Gage/Nate Hatred -v- The Briscoe Brothers Trent Acid -v- Ruckus -v- Z-Barr Wifebeater -v- Justice Pain Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Break Away Brawl 09/06/01 Tom Marquez -v- Z-Barr Ruckus -v- Nick Berk Adam Flash/Doomsday Danny Rose -v- Jon Dahmer/Fast Eddie Valentine Reckless Youth -v- Minoru Fujita Divine Storm -v- The S.A.T Red -v- Brian XL Nick Gage/Nate Hatred -v- The Briscoe Brothers (CZW Tag Team Title Match) Wifebeater -v- Mad Man Pondo -v- Sick Nick Mondo (3 Way Death Match)(Iron Man Title Match) Zandig/Trent Acid -v- Johnny Kashmere/Justice Pain Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Take One 08/06/01 Barr Cam -v- Fast Eddie Valentine Tom Marquez -v- Jon Dahmer Zandig Interview Adam Flash -v- Nick Berk -v- Ruckus The S.A.T. (Red, Jose & Joel Maximo) -v- Brian XL/Divine Storm Mark Briscoe -v- Jay Briscoe Mad Man Pondo -v- Sick Nick Mondo Trent Acid -v- Johnny Kashmere Reckless Youth -v- Minoru Fujita Lobo -v- Ric Blade -v- Nick Gage -v- Justice Pain Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Best Of The Best 19/05/01 Ric Blade -v- Red -v- Winger Nick Mondo -v- Jay Briscoe -v- Marc Briscoe Minoru Fujita -v- Jose Maximo -v- Nick Berk Trent Acid -v- Ruckus -v- Joe Maximo Eddie Valentine/Jon Dahmer/Ruckus -v- Jeff Rocker/Danny Rose/Adam Flash Winger -v- Red Marc Briscoe -v- Jay Briscoe Minoru Fujita -v- Nick Berk Trent Acid -v- Juventud Guerrera Winger -v- Minoru Fujita Trent Acid -v- Jay Briscoe Nick Mondo/Nick Gage/Nate Hatred -v- Wifebeater/Justice Pain/Lobo Trent Acid -v- Winger Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Stretched In Smyrnia 12/05/01 Nick Berk -v- Adam Flash Eddie Valentine -v- Jeff Rocker -v- Ruckus Jon Dahmer -v- Z Barr Minoru Fujita -v- Trent Acid Ric Blade/The Briscoe Bros -v- The Spanish Announce Team Trent Acid -v- Johnny Kashmere Justice Pain/Zandig/Wifebeater/Lobo/Sick Nick Mondo/Nate Hatred/Nick Gage (CZW Title Match)(7 Man Ultraviolent Death Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Un F'n Believeable 14/04/01 Nick Berk -v- Z Barr Briscoe Bros -v- Jeff Rocker/Danny Rose Hurricane Kid -v- Ruckus Jon Dahmer/Fast Eddie Valentine -v- Nick Gage/Nate Hatred Trent Acid -v- Ric Blade -v- Reckless Youth Justice Pain/Johnny Kashmere -v- Sick Nick Mondo/Jun Kasai Mad Man Pondo -v- Lobo (No Rope Barbed Wire Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW The Boss Is Back 07/04/01 Little Guido -v- Nick Berk Briscoe Bros -v- Danny Rose/Jeff Rocker -v- Jon Dahmer/Eddie Valentine Red -v- Joel Maximo -v- Jose Maximo Trent Acid -v- Ruckus Jimmy Washington's Cavalcade of Stars Ric Blade -v- HC Loc Johnny Kasmere -v- Towel Boy Zandig/Jun Kasai -v- Wifebeater/Justice Pain -v- Nick Gage/Nate Hatred Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Payback 04/04/01 Jeff Rocker -v- Eddie Valentine Z-Barr -v- Johnny Kashmere Trent Acid -v- Reckless Youth -v- Nick Berk Lobo -v- Jon Dahmer (Iron Man Title Match) Ric Blade/Ruckus -v- Briscoe Brothers Nick Gage/Nate Hatred -v- WifeBeater/Justice Pain (CZW Tag Title Match) Tommy Dreamer -v- Zandig (Barbwire Street Fight) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Enter The Zone 17/03/01 Jon Dahmer/Eddie Valentine -v- Lord Everett Devore/Sexisto Nate Hatred/Nick Gage -v- Ric Blade/Ruckus Jimmy Washington's Cavalcade of Stars Lobo -v- Johnny Kashmere Mark Briscoe -v- Nick Berk Justice Pain/Reckless Youth -v- Nick Mondo/Trent Acid Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW War At Station 44 10/03/01 Rockin' Rebel -v- Ruckus (Strap) Johnny Kashmere/Lord Everett Devore/El Sexisto -v- Jeff Rocker/Jon Dahmer/Eddie Valentine Trent Acid -v- Ric Blade (Ladder) Jimmy Washington's Cavalcade of Stars Nick Gage -v- Lobo Briscoe Brothers -v- Nick Berk/Justice Pain Tommy Dreamer -v- Zandig Wifebeater -v- Mad Man Pondo -v- Nate Hatred (3 Way Death) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Destruction In Dover 28/02/01 Briscoe Brothers/Ruckus -v- Jeff Rocker/Eddie Valentine/Jon Dahmer Reckless Youth -v- Trent Acid Pastor Jim Show Ric Blade/Lobo -v- Nick Gage/Nate Hatred Justice Pain -v- Nick Berk Nick Berk -v- Yoshihiro Tajiri Wifebeater -v- Zandig -v- Rockin' Rebel (Barbed wire Rope) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Break On Thru 17/02/01 Briscoe Brothers -v- Jon Dahmer -v- Eddie Valentine Rebel -v- Ruckus Trent Acid -v- Nick Berk Trent Acid -v- Reckless Youth Pastor Jim Show Lobo -v- Nick Gage Nate Hatred -v- Mad Man Pondo Ric Blade -v- Nick Mondo (Barbed Wire Ladder) Wifebeater -v- Balls Mahoney Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Crushing The Competition 10/02/01 Super Crazy -v- Yoshihiro Tajiri Jon Dahmer -v- Jeff Rocker -v- Eddie Valentine Pastor Jim Show Rebel -v- Ruckus Briscoe Brothers -v- Red/Joel Maximo Super Crazy -v- Ric Blade -v- Nick Mondo Trent Acid -v- Nick Berk Wifebeater -v- Lobo -v- Nate Hatred -v- Lord Everett Devore -v- Mad Man Pondo Justice Pain -v- Yoshihiro Tajiri Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW D-Day In Delaware 20/01/01 Ruckus -v- Jon Dahmer -v- Jeff Rocker Rockin Rebel -v- Nick Burk Hardcore Nick Gage/Lobo -v- Johnny Cashmire/The Barr Trent Acid -v- Briscoe Bros/Eddie Valentine (Handicap Match) Super Crazy -v- Ric Blade Wifebeater -v- Nate Hatred (Barbed Wire Table Match) Yoshihiro Tajiri -v- Justice Pain (CZW Title) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Rules Were Meant To Be Broken 07/10/00 Nate Hatred -v- Johnny Blaze Ric Blade/Nick Mondo -v- Trent Acid (Handicap) Ric Blade/Nick Mondo -v- Wifebeater/Justice Pain Nick Mondo -v- Ric Blade Nick Berk -v- John Dahmer Justice Pain -v- Rockin' Rebel Wifebeater -v- Mad Man Pondo -v- Nick Gage (Barbed Wire Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Blood Sweat And Violence 12/8/00 Nick Berk -v- Dewey Donovan Gabriel Knight -v- Rockin Rebel Nate Hatred -v- Mercury (Dog Collar Death) Backseat Boyz -v- Nick Mondo/Ric Blade (Ladders) Mad Man Pondo -v- Nick Gage Zandig -v- Lobo -v- Justice Pain (Barbed Wire Boards/Lumberjacks with Barbed Wire Whips) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW No Rules No Limits 22/7/00 Rockin Rebel -v- Nick Berk Mercury -v- Nate Hatred Nick Mondo/Ric Blade -v- Trent Acid/Johnny Kashmere Nick Gage -v- Wifebeater (Fans Bring The Weapons) Justice Pain -v- Zandig Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW They Said It Couldnt Be Done 25/6/00 Zandig -v- Lobo (Exploding Barbed Wire Rope And Exploding Tables Of Barbed Wire Match)(CZW World Title Match) Invitational Fans Bring The Weapons Battle Royal Nick Berk -v- Rockin Rebel Trent Acid -v- Rick Blade Justice Pain -v- Nick Mondo Nick Gage -v- The Wifebeater (200 Glass Light Tubes Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Caged To The End 10/6/00 Hardcore Nick Gage -v- Softcore Nick Berk (Tables Match) Gabiel Knight -v- Jon Dahmer The Haas Brothers -v- The Backseat Boyz (CZW World Tag Team Title Match) Madman Pondo -v- The Wifebeater (Iron Man Title) Justice Pain/Wifebeater -v- Zandig/Nick Gage (BJPW World Tag Team Title Match) Mercury -v- Ty Street -v- Nick Mondo Ric Blade -v- Justice Pain (Steel Cage Scaffold Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW A Living Hell 6/5/00 Gabriel Knight -v- Diablos Macabre The Haas Brothers -v- Justice Pain/Kronus (CZW Tag Team Title Match) Mercury -v- Nick Berk Trent Acid -v- Slick Nick Mondo Lobo -v- Nick Gage (Interpromotional Hardcore Title Match) Rick Blade -v- Justice Pain (CZW Junior Heavyweight Title Match)(Stretcher Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Winner Takes All 8/4/00 Gabriel Knight -v- Jon Dahmer Ty Street/Nick Berk -v- The Kashmerinos (Loser Leaves CZW Forever) Trent Acid -v- Merucury Hardcore Nick Gage -v- TCK Shane Brothers -v- Haas Brothers (Tag Team Title Match) Ric Blade -v- Justice Pain (Junior Heavyweight Title Match) Wifebeater -v- Zandig -v- Lobo (3-Way Match For The Hardcore, Ironman And Heavyweight Titles)(Special Referee John Kronus) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Controversy 101 1/4/00 Softcore Nick Berk -v- Johnny Kashmere Discount Dewey Donovan -v- Johnny Blaze Gabriel Knight -v- Mercury Zandig -v- TCK (CZW World Title Match) The Haas Brothers -v- Ty Street/Trent Acid (CZW World Tag Team Title Match) Lobo -v- Jon Dahmer (Interpromotional Hardcore Title Match) Rick Blade -v- Hardcore Nick Gage -v- Justice Pain Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Xspelled 18/3/00 The Giant Leprechaun Patty O'Brian -v- Jon Dahmer Zandig -v- Justin Kase (Ultraviolent Armwrestling Match) Ric Blade/TCK -v- LowKi and Mercury Bad Crew -v- The Haas Brothers (CZW World Tag Team Title Match) Johnny Kashmere/White Lotus -v- The Softcore Connection Zandig/Lobo -v- Kronus/Wifebeater (Fans Supply The Weapons Tag Match) Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Good CZW March Violence 11/3/00 The Softcore Connection -v- The Kashmerino Brothers Trent Acid -v- White Lotus Dallas -v- Natasha (Ultraviolent Catfight) Mercury -v- TCK Mad Man Pondo -v- Mitch Page (Staplegun Match) The Haas Bros -v- The Shane Bros (CZW World Tag Team Title Match) Zandig -v- Kronus (CZW World Title Matcht) Hardcore Nick Gage -v- Justice Pain The Wifebeater -v- Lobo (CZW Iron Man Title Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Climbing The Ladder 12/2/00 Softcore Nick Berk -v- Lord Everett DeVore Trent Acid -v- Ty Street Dewey Donovan -v- Johnny Blaze Zandig/Dallas -v- Jon Dahmer/Natasha The Haas Brothers -v- The Kashmerino Bros -v- The Thrill Kill Kult -v- Monsta/Mack (CZW Tag Team Title Match) Rick Blade -v- Mercury (Ladder Match)(CZW Junior Heavyweight Title Match) Justice Pain/The Wifebeater -v- Hardcore Nick Gage/TCK (Dream Partner Tag Match) Kronus -v- Lobo Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Night Of Main Events 5/2/00 Jon Dahmer -v- Lord Everett DeVore Trent Acid -v- Softcore Nick Berk The Kashmerino Brothers -v- The Thrill Kill Kult (CZW Tag Team Title Match) Rick Blade -v- Mercury (CZW Junior Heavyweight Title Match) Zandig -v- The Wifebeater -v- TCK (Three Way Taipai Death Match) Justice Pain -v- Hardcore Nick Gage Kronus -v- Lobo -v- Madman Pondo (Three Way No Ropes Barbed Wire Cactus Death Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Bloodbath 8/1/00 The Kashmerino Brothers -v- Jon Dahmer/Trent Acid Reckless Youth -v- Mercury The Haas Bros -v- The Wifebeater/Big Mack Smack Rick Blade -v- Low Ki (CZW Junior Heavyweight Title Match) Six Man Tag Match Ian Rotten -v- Madman Pondo Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW The War Begins 20/11/99 James Proper -v- Lord Everett Devore -v- Jon Dahmer (3 Way Dance) Ric Blade -v- Mercury (CZW Lightheavyweight Title Match) Trent Acid -v- The Kashmerino Brothers (Handicap Match) The King Pinz -v- The Haas Brothers Justice Pain/TCK -v- The Thrill Kill Kult (CZW Tag Team Title Match) The Wifebeater -v- Zandig (CZW Heavyweight Title Match)(I Quit Rules)(Barbed-Wire Strap Match) Lobo -v- Hardcore Nick Gage (Iron Man Title Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Cage Of Death 16/10/99 Jon Dahmer -v- Slam Trent Acid -v- White Lotus Kasmirino Bros -v- Trent Acid/White Lotus Ric Blade -v- Hardcore Nick Gage Middknight -v- TCK Zandig -v- Wifebeater Justice Pain -v- Lobo (Cage Of Death Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Get It On 25/9/99 Maniac Mike Mayhem -v- Grim Reefer -v- Main Event Mike Evans Johnny Kashmere -v- Primo Robby Mireno -v- Corky The Disturbed Reckless Youth -v- Trent Acid Justice Pain -v- White Lotus Softcore Nick Berk -v- Jon Dahmer Wifebeater -v- Lobo Rick Blade -v- Hardcore Nick Gage Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Good CZW Pyramid Of Hell 21/8/99 Sensational One -v- The BARR Softcore Nick Berk -v- Johnny Kashmere Jon Dahmer -v- Middknight Wifebeater -v- Trent Acid White Lotus -v- Justice Pain Hardcore Nick Gage/Zandig -v- Lobo/Ric Blade Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Good CZW Down In Flames 19/6/99 Ric Blade -v- Reckless Youth -v- Quackenbush TCK -v- The Silver Bullet (Bloody) The Gentlemans Club -v- Anarchy Anarchy -v- King Pinz Zandigs Open Challenge Trent Acid -v- White Lotus Extreme Fahrenheit -v- Middknight/dahmer Justice Pain -v- Lobo Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Good CZW May Madness 22/5/99 Extreme Fahrenheit -v- East LA (CZW Tag Team Title Match) PR Express -v- Shadow (Tuxedo Match) Quicksilver -v- Rick Blade Jon Dahmer/Middknight -v- Quantum/Eclipse -v- The Latin Lover/Lord Everett DeVore Justice Pain/Hardcore Nick -v- Kronus Lobo -v- TCK (4 Corners Of Death Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good CZW Ultra Violent 99 Hardcore Nick Gage -v- Justice Pain (Hardcore Rules Ladder Match)(Takes Place "Break The Barrier") Zandig -v- Hardcore Nick Gage (Bare Ring Street Fight) Lobo/ric Blade -v- Hardcore Nick Gage/zandig (Pyramid Of Hell Match) Hardcore Nick Gage -v- Justice Pain -v- TCK -V- Domino (Hardcore Rules 4-Way Match) Justice Pain -V- Lobo (CZW Style Cage Match) Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Good CZW Beyond Extreme Vol 1 Justice Pain -v- Lobo (CZW Style Cage Match) Zandig -v- Wifebeater -v- TCK (Three-Way Taipai Death Match) Hardcore Nick Gage -v- Justice Pain (No-Rules) Zandig -v- Wifebeater (Barbedwire Strap Match) Thrill Kill Kult/Justice Pain -v- Hardcore Nick Gage/Lobo/TCK (Six Man Hardcore Rules Tag Match For The Tag Team Belts) Ric Blade -v- Mercury (CZW Style Ladder Match)(From 12/2/00 Show) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

EAST COAST WRESTLING ASSOCIATION
ECWA 21/07/01, WILMINGTON, DE Crowbar vs. Inferno Mozart Fontane vs. J.R.Ryder Johnny Maxx, Mike Mayhem & Vince Goodnite vs. Mr. Ooh La La, Persian Prince & Japanese Pool Boy Prince Nana vs. Benny Stoltzfus Ty Street vs. Patch Glen Osbourne vs. JJ Johnston Battle Royal Scoot Andrews vs. Simon Diamond vs. Pete Gas American Dragon vs. LowKi (Rick Steamboat as ref) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good ECWA Super 8 2001 Low Ki Vs Billy Fives Jayson Reign Vs Tony Kozina American Dragon Vs Spanky Reckless Youth Vs Mike Sullivan The Haas Brothers Vs Simon Diamond & Ty Street Low Ki Vs Jayson Reign American Dragon Vs Reckless Youth Battle Royal Cheetah Master Vs JJ & Patch Low Ki Vs American Dragon Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good ECWA Super 8 1998 22/03/98 Ace Darling v. Mike Quackenbush (Round One) Devon Storm v. Inferno Kid (Round One) Lance Diamond v. Mark Shraedor (Round One) Reckless Youth v. Scott Taylor (Round One) Ace Darling v. Inferno Kid (Semi-Finals) Lance Diamond v. Scott Taylor (Semi-Finals) Inferno Kid v. Lance Diamond (Finals) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

GORGEOUS LADIES OF OUTRAGEOUS WRESTLING
Gorgeous Ladies of Outrageous Wrestling, 01/08/01, Dover, DE Tara vs Candie Alexis Laree vs Tai Weed Ellie Mae vs Brittney the School Girl Candie & Tai vs Tara & Alexis Laree Tai Weed vs Emma (a legit girl from the crowd) - Oil Wrestling Match Brittney vs Julia (the newest GLOOW girl - very hot) - Oil Wrestling Match Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Gorgeous Ladies of Outrageous Wrestling, 24/07/01, Levittown, PA Candie vs Tara Ellie Mae w/ Daisy Mae vs Brittney the School Girl Tai vs Tara - loser must take off their top match Alexis Laree vs GI Ho Tai Weed vs Brittney - Oil Wrestling Match GI Ho vs Tai - Oil Wrestling Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Gorgeous Ladies of Outrageous Wrestling, 24/02/01, Philadelphia, PA Wildfire vs Jade Devine Mae Girlz vs Misstresses of Doom Tara vs Candie Wildfire vs Tai Jazz vs Bobcat Ellie Mae vs G.I. Ho White Trash vs Psycho Bitch Coutess Vladimira vs Heather Faith Jeanie Mae vs Lady Storm Jazz vs Wildfire Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Gorgeous Ladies of Outrageous Wrestling, TV Episodes 1-8 PussyWillow vs. Gorgeous George JeanieMae vs. GI Hoe The Mae Girlz vs. Mistresses of Doom Tara vs. Candie Bobcat vs. Jazz Jeanie Mae vs. Lady Storm Wildfire vs. Jade Devine Jeanie Mae vs. G.I. Hoe Jazz vs. Wildfire Tai vs. Pussy Willow G.I. Hoe vs. Ellie May Darlene vs. Candi Lou E. Dangerously promo Candi vs. Darlene Steve The Sound Guy puts Pussywillow through a flaming table C.W. Anderson promo Tai vs. Wildfire G.I. Hoe vs. Ellie May Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good

INTERNATIONAL PRO WRESTLING
INTERNATIONAL PRO WRESTLING, 04/08/01, BUSHKILL, PA Doomsday Danny Rose vs Redneck Billy Redwood The Patriot vs Julio Dinero Jake Daniels vs Hungarian Barabarian Public Enemy vs The FBI (Little Guido & Tony Mamaluke) Mike Quackenbush vs Adam Flash King Kong Bundy vs Salvatore Sincere The Sanmdan vs Crowbar Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING ASSOCIATION - MID SOUTH
IWA Mid-South Sweet Science Sixteen Tournament 2001 Day One, Charleston, IN, 07/09/01 Hy-Zaya vs Dysfunction Trent Baker vs NOVA CM Punk vs Dino Bambino BJ Whitmer vs Lightning Mike Quackenbush "Scrapiron" Adam Pearce vs Chris Hero Tarek the Great vs Colt Cabana Cash Flo vs Psycho Patrick with THE INSANE CLOWN POSSE Mitch Ryder vs Mark Wolf w/ Summer Danny Dominion vs American Kickboxer Suicide Kid vs Ace Steel Ian Rotten vs Mad Man Pondo - BAREFOOT THUMBTACK DEATH MATCH Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Sweet Science Sixteen Tournament 2001 Day Two, Charleston, IN, 08/09/01 Mark Wolf w/ Summer vs Tarek the Great NOVA vs Dino Bambino Chris Hero & Mike Quackenbush vs Colt Cabana & American Kickboxer Ace Steel vs Danny Dominion BJ Whitmer vs Scrapiron Adam Pearce Psycho Patrick (from Psychopatic Records) vs Cash Flo Tarek the Great vs NOVA Ace Steel vs Adam Pearce SABU with Bill Alfonso & INSANE CLOWN POSSE vs CM Punk vs Tracey Smothers INSANE CLOWN POSSE & Ian Rotten vs Mad Man Pondo, Mitch Ryder & Gooch NOVA vs Ace Steel Corporal Robinson vs Mean Mitch Page - BARBED WIRE & POOL OF LEECHES DEATH MATCH Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Barbed Wire, Bombs And Blood, Charleston, IN, 01/09/01 Adrian Serrano vs Richard X w/ Uncle Honkey Cash Flo vs Phoenix Mitch Ryder vs Mark Wolf w/ Summer - Dog Collar Match Tracey Smothers vs Ace Steel w/ Dave Prazak Bull Pain vs Alister Fear Tarek the Great vs American Kickboxer - I Quit Match CM Punk vs "Classic" Colt Cabana - 2 out of 3 Falls - Special Referee: The Suicide Kid -- ++++ great match Ian Rotten, Corporal Robinson & Brent Blades vs Mad Man Pondo, Mean Mitch Page & Jon Howard - No Rope EXPLODING BARBED WIRE DEATH MATCH Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South The Night The Lights Went Out In Charleston, Charleston, IN, 18/08/01 Chris Hero vs some guy and a midget Cuefa the Flyin Hawaiian vs Jason Caine Mark Wolf vs Mitch Ryder - Lumberjack Strap Match Tracey Smothers vs "Rugby Thug" Trent Baker Tarek the Great vs American Kickboxer - 2 out of 3 Falls Rollin Hard vs Cash Flo - Loser Leaves for 30 Days Match Bull Pain vs Necro Butcher Mean Mitch Page vs Corporal Robinson - Electrified Bared Wire Death Match Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Hardcore Hell And Back 2001 11/08/01 Kevin Northcutt vs Ricky Murdoch Cash Flo vs Rollin Hard vs "Dysfunction" Kurt Krueger Mark Wolf vs Mitch Ryder - Street Fight Too Cold Scorpio, Suicide Kid, Colt Cabana & Ian Rotten vs CM Punk, Chris Hero, Ace Steel & Danny Dominion - 8 Man Elimination Match (great match, lasts nearly one hour...must see) "Rugby Thug" Trent Baker (champ) vs THE ROAD DOGG - IWA World Heavyweight Title Match Mike Barton (formerly known as Bart Gunn in WWF) vs Adrian Serrano - Brawl for It All Style Match Terik the Great vs American Kickboxer (1st time in 3 years that these two stepped into the ring against one another...great match) Axl Rotten vs Bull Pain (Bloodbath....puddles of blood are squirting out of Axl's head....really sick. I had the folks on my house cringing watching this ) Balls Mahoney vs Necro Butcher - Barbed Wire Bat, Thumbtacks & Fans Bring the Weapons Match Corporal Robinson vs Mean Mitch Page - No Ropes, 2 Sides of the Ring with Barbed Wire....the other 2 have pits, one filled with lit cigarettes and the other filled with HOT COALS....crazy, brutal stuff....before the match, fans were roasting marshmallows over the coals) Running Time: 5hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Extreme Heaven 2001 07/07/01 Richard X w/ Uncle Honkey vs Mark Wolf w/ Summer Corporal Robinson vs Rollin Hard Suicide Kid, Colt Cabana & Terik the Great vs CM Punk, BJ Whitmer & Chris Hero - Elimination Match ++++ Incredible Match, 30 minutes ...must see Blue Meanie w/ Jasmine St. Claire vs Rugby Thug Trent Baker Steve Corino vs Chip Fairway Bull Pain vs Adrian Serranno FMW's Hido vs Necro Butcher ABDULLAH THE BUTCHER & Ian Rotten vs Mad Man Pondo & Mean Mitch Page Running Time: 5hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South King Of The Death Matches 2001 Tape One 01/06/01 1st Round Suicide Kid -v- Richard X (Barbed Wire Bat Match) Uncle Honkey -v- Mark Wolf (Barbed Wire Board Match) Rollin Hard -v- Deranged (Barbed Wire Board Match) Tower of Doom -v- Trent Baker (Thumbtack Match) Corporal Robinson -v- Chris Hero (Thumbtack Match) Bull Pain -v- Hido (Barbed Wire Bat Match) Axl Rotten -v- Shank Dorsey (Barbed Wire Salt Match) Mean Mitch Page -v- Paul E Smooth (Barbed Wire Salt Match) 2 Tuff Tony -v- Mr Insanity (4 Corners of Pain Match) American Kickboxer -v- Necro Butcher (4 Corners of Pain Match) Peter B Beautiful -v- Ian Rotten (Fans Bring the Weapons Match) Sick Nick Mondo -v- Cash Flo (Fans Bring the Weapons Match) Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South King Of The Death Matches 2001 Tape Two 02/06/01 Quarterfinals Mark Wolf -v- Suicide Kid (Barbed Wire Tables Match) Trent Baker -v- Rollin Hard (Staple Gun Match) Mean Mitch Page -v- Axl Rotten (Taipei Death Match) Necro Butcher -v- 2 Tuff Tony (Staple Gun Match) Ian Rotten -v- Sick Nick Mondo (Light Tube Tables and Fans Bring the Weapons Match) Semifinals Suicide Kid -v- Rollin Hard (Barbed Wire Taipei Salt Death Match) Corporal Robinson -v- Mean Mitch Page (Balcony Death Match) Necro Butcher -v- Ian Rotten (Flaming Tables Match) Final Rollin Hard -v- Ian Rotten -v- Mean Mitch Page (House of Pain Glass Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Anything You Can Do I Can Do Better 26/05/01 Corporal Robinson -v- Paul E Smooth Hido -v- Cash Flo Chris Hero -v- Mark Wolf w/ Summer CM Punk -v- Trent Baker Colt Cabana -v- Suicide Kid Mean Mitch Page -v- Necro Butcher Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South No Blood, No Guts, No Glory 2001 12/05/01 Paul E. Smooth vs Richard X Chris Hero w/ Breeze vs Mark Wolf w/ Summer Cash Flo vs CM Punk Jamie Dundee vs Chip Fairway Reckless Youth vs BJ Whitmer SABU vs FMW's Hido Suicide Kid vs Colt Cabana - **** Necro Butcher vs 2 Tuff Tony vs Rollin Hard - Weapons Match Bad Breed (Axl & Ian Rotten) vs Mad Mad Pondo & Mean Mitch Page vs Corporal Robinson & Blaze - Ring ropes lined with light tubes, and fans bring the weapons match Running Time: 5hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Simply The Best 17/02/01 CM Punk -v- Chris Hero American Kickboxer -v- Shadow Kid Blaze -v- Too Tuff Tony Todd Morton -v- Harry Palmer (Chain On A Pole Match) Rollin Hard -v- Rugby Thug Trent Baker BJ Whitmer -v- Ian Rotten Suicide Kid -v- Jerry Lynn Cash Flo/Corporal Robinson -v- Mean Mitch Page/Shank Dorsey Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South An IWA Valentine 14/02/01 Todd Morton -v- Harry Palmer Paul E Smooth -v- Chris Hero Blaze -v- Suicide Kid Ian Rotten -v- BJ Whitmer Rollin Hard -v- 2 Tuff Tony Mad Man Pondo/Mean Mitch Page -v- Cash Flo/Corporal Robinson Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South 1st Anniversary Of House Of Hardcore 03/02/01 Chris Hero -v- Hy-Zaya Ace Steel -v- BJ Whitmer -v- American Kickboxer Todd Morton -v- Mark Wolf Tracy Smothers -v- Little Guido Jerry Lynn -v- Colt Cabana Blaze -v- Cash Flo Rugby Thug Trent Baker/Shadow Kid -v- Suicide Kid/Corporal Robinson (Thumbtack Match) Ian Rotten -v- Shank Dorsey (Fans Bring the Weapons Match) Mad Man Pondo/Mean Mitch Page -v- 2 Tuff Tony/Rollin Hard (No Rope Barbed Wire Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South King Of The Death Matches 2000 20/10/00 & 21/10/00 2 Tuff Tony vs. Suicide Kid (Thumbtack Bat/Thumbtack Match) Alister Fear vs. Todd Morton (Thumbtack Bat/Thumbtack Match) Puppet vs. Teo (Midget Hardcore Thumbtack Bat/Thumbtack Match) Manslaughter vs. Richard X (Fans Bring Weapons) Uncle Honky vs. Axl Rotten (Barbed Wire Bat & Board Match) Mark Wolf vs. Ian Rotten (Barbed Wire Bat & Board Match) Mark Wolf promo Ian Rotten promo Delilah Starr vs. Corporal Robinson (Four Corners Of Pain Match) Delilah Starr promo on being the first woman ever in the death match tournament Rollin Hard vs. Cash Flo (Four Corners Of Pain Match) Cash Flo promo with close up of gash on his back Oct. 21st Mr. Isanity vs. Brain Damage Mark Wolf vs. Rollin Hard (Cactus Match) Manslaughter promo Manslaughter vs. Axl Rotten (Barbed Wire Bat Match) Corporal Robinson vs. Cash Flo (Lumberjack Lightbulb Match) 2 Tuff Tony promo Alister Fear vs. 2 Tuff Tony (Barbed Wire Spool & Cactus Match) Suicide Kid vs. Todd Morton (IWA Heavyweight Title Match) Rollin Hard vs. Alister Fear (No Rope Barbed Wire & Carribean Spider Web Match) Corporal Robinson vs. Manslaughter (No Rope Barbed Wire Carribean Spider Web Match) Corporal Robinson vs. Rollin Hard (No Rope Barbed Wire Flaming Casket Match) Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South King Of The Death Matches 97 Ian Rotten -v- Cash Flo (Thumbtack Bat Match) Rollin hard -v- Bull Pain (Thumbtack Bat Match) Balls Mahoney -v- War Machine (Barbwire Bat & Board Match) Axl Rotten -v- War Machine (4 Corners Of Pain Death Match) Tower of Doom -v- Madman Pondo (4 Corners Of Pain Death Match) Doug Gilbert -v- Ox Harley (Barbwire Bat & Board Match) Rollin Hard -v- Ian Rotten (Spider Web Glass Death Match) Doug Gilbert -v- Madman Pondo (Spider Web Glass Death Match) Axl Rotten -v- Ian Rotten (Electric Light Bulb Death Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Sweet Science Sixteen Tournment 08/09/00 & 09/09/00 Running Time: 5hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Derby Madness 97 Rollin' Hard -v- Chris Kidd JC Ice -v- American Kickboxer Tower Of Doom -v- Ox Harley Terik The Great -v- Tyrant Doug Gilbert -v- Madman Pondo Bull Pain/Tracey Smothers -v- Headbangers Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Extreme Measures 97 War Machines -v- Rough Riders Tower Of Doom -v- ? Ricky Morton -v- Kip Morris Shawn Casey -v- ? Terik The Great -v- American Kickboxer Tommy Rich -v- Doug Gilbert Ox Harley/Tom Burton -v- Ian Rotten/Mad Man Pondo (Weapons) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Hardcore Hell & Back Doug Gilbert/Ian Rotten/Harry Palmer/Axl Rotten -v- Ox Harley/Rollin Hard/Jason Lee/Flash Flanagan American Kickboxer -v- Corporal Robinson Madman Pondo -v- Harry Palmer Ian Rotten -v- Ox Harley Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good IWA Mid-South Egos Bruises & Bulbs 20/03/97 War Machine #1 -v- War Machine #2 Kip Morris -v- ? Tommy Rich -v- Tower Of Doom Tarek The Great -v- American Kickboxer Ian Rotten -v- Doug Gilbert Madman Pondo -v- Ox Harley (Double Hell Death) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

JERSEY ALL PRO WRESTLING

JERSEY ALL PRO WRESTLING, NEW F'N BREED 4TH ANNIVERSARY, 20/07/01 Ten bell tribute to Terry Gordy JAPW promoter Fat Frank came out and did a shoot promo on CZW and John Zandig Magic vs JT Jobber vs Angel Rodriguez Mercedes Martinez vs Trinity Campbell Skinhead Ivan vs Ronnie Venice Brian XL vs Quiet Storm The Christopher Streeet Connection with The Fun Athletic Guy hosted a segement called Out of the Closet Prince Nana vs Don Montoya Low Ki vs Xavier vs Minoru Fujita (JAPW Lightheavyweight Title) Red vs Abunai Hit Squad vs Youth Gone Wild (Insane Dragon & LIttle Dixie) vs S.A.T.'s (JAPW Tag Titles ) Low Ki vs Homicide (JAPW Heavyweight Title) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good JERSEY ALL PRO WRESTLING, 07/07/01, ECW ARENA, PHILADELPHIA, PA Low Ki vs Nick Berk...JAPW Lightheavyweight Title Match Rockin Rebel vs Laithon Billy Reil vs Tommy Suede Xavier vs Mike Quackenbush Reckless Youth vs Skinhead Ivan...JAPW New Jersey State Title Match Jerry Lawler with The Kat vs Don Montoya The Hit Squad vs Insane Dragon & Little Dixie...JAPW Tag Title tables, ladders, & chairs falls count anywhere match Homicide vs Low Ki...JAPW Heavyweight Title Match . Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good JERSEY ALL PRO WRESTLING, 16/06/01, ECW ARENA, PHILADELPHIA, PA Rockin Rebel vs J Train Supreme Lee Great vs. Tommy Suede Skinhead Ivan vs Chino Martinez Nick Berk vs Dave Grecco Homicide vs Don Montoya Hit Squad vs SAT's Dixie & The Insane Dragon vs The Backseat Boyz Reckless Youth vs Minoru Fujita vs Mike Quakenbush Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good JERSEY ALL PRO WRESTLING 24/03/01 The Insane Dragon & Dixie vs. Mark & Jay Briscoe The Rockin Rebel vs. Don Bon Jovi- Callahan attacks Don Bon Jovi Don Montoya vs. Elax The Exploited Child Skinhead Ivan vs. Billy Reil Justice Pain vs. Nick Berk The Hit Squad vs. The Moondogs 2000 (Tag Title Match) The Hit Squad & Homicide vs. The Sandman, Billy Reil, & Johnny Hot Body Ric Blade vs. Reckless Youth (Light Heavyweight Title Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

JERSEY CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Jersey Championship Wrestling Jersey J-Cup 23/06/01 Ryan Wing -v- Judas Young Supreme Lee Great -v- Dave Greco Low ki -v- Xavier Felipe the Pool Boy -v- Dixie Jose Maximo -v- Joel Maximo (Battle of the S.A.T) Qenaan Creed -v- White Lotus Dylan Kage -v- Shark Boy Red -v- Lightning Mike Quackenbush Joel Maximo -v- Low ki Dave Greco -v- Mike Quackenbush Shark Boy -v- Judas Young Qenaan Creed -v- Dixie Shark Boy -v- Low ki Mike Quackenbush -v- Qenaan Creed Julio Dinero -v- Rik Ratchet (Non Tournament Match) Low ki -v- Qenaan Creed (Finals) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

LIBERTY ALL-STAR WRESTLING
LIBERTY ALL STAR WRESTLING, 28/07/01, GLENOLDEN, PA Maverick vs White Lotus Ted Durst vs Iggy Rose Cujo the Hellhound vs Norm the Barfly Ty Street & Mongoose vs Krash Krew Interview with Stevie Richards Patch vs Dr. Ruthless James Proper vs Ron Starr Jimmy Jannetty vs Glen Osbourne Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good LIBERTY ALL STAR WRESTLING, 14/07/01, PHILADELPHIA, PA White Lotus vs "Irish Luchador" Billy McNeil Krash Krew vs Ty Street & Mongoose vs Thrill Kill Kult Glen Osbourne vs Hellhound Cujo - Dog Collar Match Slyk Wagner Brown w/ April Hunter vs Hurricane John Walters Maverick vs Greg Spitz King of Philadelphia Battle Royal (features an appearance by Missy Hyatt) Rockin Rebel vs Patch Himalaya Playaz vs Lucky Larry, Ron Starr & James Proper Jimmy Jannetty vs Chris Krueger Tommy Dreamer w/ Francine vs CW Anderson w/ Lou E. Dangerously Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

MAIN EVENT WRESTLING
Main Event Wrestling 28/04/01, Torrington, CT Rocket Fred Curry Jr. vs Adam Booker Don Montoya vs Earl the Pearl Corporal Punishment vs 2-Dope Lightning Mike Quackenbush vs Qenaan Creed "The Kat" Stacy Carter vs Candie - Special Referee: Kara Redneck Billy Redwood vs Corporal Punishment Jerry "The King" Lawler vs The Bruiser Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

MARYLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Maryland Championship Wrestling, Ocean City, MD, 09/08/01 Red vs Jose Maximo vs Joel Maximo Julio Dinero vs Chad Bowman The Bruiser vs Black Dragon Marcus Jordan Tara & Colleen vs Candie & Alexis Laree - Special Refereee: Headbanger Thrasher Qenaan Creed vs Soda Pop Ronnie Zukko Adam Flash vs Kelly Bell The Holy Rollers vs The Ghetto Mafia vs Joey Matthews & Christian York Mikey Whipreck vs Redneck Billy Redwood Brian Christopher, Adam Flash & Headbanger Thrasher vs Van Hammer, Kelly Bell & Big Dottie Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Maryland Championship Wrestling, Bel Air, MD, 28/07/01 Julio Dinero (champ) vs Chad Bowman - MCW TV Title Match Qenaan Creed (champ) vs Black Dragon Marcus Jordan - MCW Cruiserweight Title Match Gillberg vs Dino Divine 2 Dope vs Redneck Billy Redwood The Bruiser vs Redneck Billy Redwood Tara vs Alexis Laree Earl The Pearl/Ramblin Rich Myers vs Joey Matthews/Christian York vs Romeo Valentino/Soda Pop Ronnie Zukko (MCW Tag Team Title Match) Adam Flash (champ) vs Jimmy Cicero - MCW Heavyweight Title Match Steven Richards vs Crowbar Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Maryland Championship Wrestling 3rd Annual Shane Shamrock Memorial Cup 18/07/01, Glen Burnie, MD Joey Matthews vs Nick Berk Lightning Mike Quackenbush vs Black Dragon Chad Bowman w/ Dino Divine vs Scoot Andrews Tara & Colleen vs Candie & Alexis Red vs Jose Maximo vs Joel Maximo -- incredible match Mikey Whipwreck vs Judas Young The Ghetto Mafia (champs) vs Romeo Valentino & Soda Pop Ronnie Zukko vs The Holy Rollers w/ Platinum Nat - MCW Tag Team Title Match Redneck Billy Redwood (champ) vs Julio Dinero - MCW TV Title Match Brian Christopher, Adam Flash & Bruiser vs Jimmy Cicero, Corporal Punishment & Kelly Bell Red vs Joey Matthews vs Scoot Andrews vs Qenaan Creed vs Mike Quackenbush vs Mikey Whipwreck - Shane Shamrock Memorial Cup Finals Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Maryland Championship Wrestling, 09/06/01, Middle River, MD Chad Bowman vs The Bruiser Qenaan Creed vs The Black Dragon Marcus Jordan The Holy Rollers vs The Ghetto Mafia vs Romeo Valentino & Ronnie Zukko Headbanger Thrasher vs Doug Delicious Colleen vs Candie Van Hammer vs Dino Divine Adam Flash vs Redneck Billy Redwood vs Corporal Punishment Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Maryland Championship Wrestling, 27/04/01, Aberdeen, MD Qenaan Creed vs Chad Bowman Julio Dinero & Black Dragon vs Ghetto Mafia Candie vs Tara - Special Referee: "The Kat" Stacy Carter Jimmy "Superfly" Snuka vs Dino Divine Earl the Pearl vs The Bruiser Redneck Billy Redwood vs Soda Pop Ronnie Zukko Headbanger Thrasher vs Jimmy Cicero Jerry "The King" Lawler & The Bruiser vs Earl the Pearl, Ramblin Rich Myers & Platinum Nat Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

MEMPHIS CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Memphis Championship Wrestling TV 20/01/01 + 27/01/01 + 03/02/01 Jerry Lawler -v- Stevie Richards Scott Vick -v- Lance Cade Shooter Shultz/Spanky -v- Dupp Brothers Kat -v- Ivory Crash Holly -v- Raven Slash/Seven -v- Haas Brothers Steve Bradley -v- Spellbinder 2 Cool -v- Mean Street Posse Pete Gas -v- Scott Vick Fabulous Rocker -v- Derrick King Joey Abs/Lance Cade -v- Dupp Brothers Steve Bradley -v- Rodrageous Steve Bradley -v- Spellbinder Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good Memphis Championship Wrestling TV 10/02/01 + 24/02/01 Shooter Shultz/Spanky -v- Haas Brothers Fabulous Rocker -v- Bitty Little Seven -v- Rodrageous Pete Gas -v- Steve Bradley Spanky -v- Lance Cade Stoney McGraw -v- Bitty Little Rodrageous -v- Spellbinder American Dragon -v- Joey Abs Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good Memphis Championship Wrestling TV Unleashed March 3, 10 & 17 2001 3/3 Kurt Angle promo Jerry Lawler/Bill Dundee/Kat -v- Bobby Eaton/Baxter/Victoria Haas Bros -v- Dupp Bros Rodrageous -v- Grandmaster Sexay Kurt Angle -v- Triple H 10/3 William Regal -v- Steve Bradley Fabulous Rocker -v- Bitty Little -v- Kahn Spanky/Shooter Shultz/American Dragon -v- Joey Abs/Pete Gas/Lance Cade 17/3 American Dragon -v- Rodrageous Jack Dupp -v- Lance Cade Spanky/Shooter -v- Haas Bros Seven -v- Pete Gas Steve Bradley -v- Joey Abs Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good Memphis Championship Wrestling TV Unleashed March 24, 31 & April 7 2001 24/3 Pete Gas -v- Joey Abs Spanky -v- Rodrageous Lance Cade -v- Steve Bradley American Dragon -v- Tyler Gates Seven/Shooter -v- Haas Bros 31/3 Spanky/Jason Sensation -v- Haas Bros Bitty Little -v- Joey Abs Steve Bradley -v- Joey Abs American Dragon/Shooter -v- Pete Gas/Lance Cade 7/4 Shooter -v- American Dragon Christian York/Joey Matthews -v- Lance Cade/Pete Gas Spanky -v- Tyler Gates Seven -v- Rodrageous Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good

NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
National Championship Wrestling, York, PA, 25/08/01 Mike Quackenbush vs Qenaan Creed Bad Crew vs Nick Berk/Z-Barr vs Love Bug/Marshal Law vs Mongoose/Blind Rage vs Doink The Clown/Buzz (5 Way Tag Match)(NCW Tag Team Title Match) Shipwreck Shane Shannon vs Kid Kattrell Balls Mahoney & Ruckus vs Doomsday Danny Rose & Romeo Valentino Salvatore Sincere vs "Sweet Daddy" Guido Falcone Dirty Deeds & Hungarian Barbarian w/ Missy Hyatt & Gorgeous George vs Butcher & Ran Zander w/ Dineen Mercedes & Big Bertha - Hardcore Anything Goes Tag Match (includes great catfight footage with George!!) Jerry Lawler w/ Missy Hyatt vs Chris Candido w/ Tammy Sytch Cage-O-Terror Match The Sandman vs Adam Flash vs Dino Divine vs Redneck Billy Redwood (4 Way Steel Cage Match)(NCW Heavyweight Title Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good National Championship Wrestling 05/05/01, Red Lion, PA Backseat Boyz vs Bad Crew vs Bart Scholl & Mongoose Adam Flash vs Dino Divine Battle Royal Mukie & Venom vs Blind Rage & Buddy Hungwell Shipwreck Shane Shannon vs Kid Kattrell The Patriot & Big Dick Dudley vs Danny Rose & Romeo Valentino Weapons, Barbed Wire, Tables, Fire and Thumbtacks match: Darren Wyse & Hungarian Barbarian & Missy Hyatt & Georgeous George vs Big Bertha & Denine Mercedes & Ran Zander & The Butcher Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

NEW ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
NECW Big Slam On Campus 23/03/01 Mike Studd vs. John Walters Robbie Ellis vs. Tim Fury Kurt Adonis vs. Mercedes Martinez Zaquary Springate III vs. Rick Fuller Johnny Idol/Mike Steele vs. Fred Curry Jr./Alex Arion Bob Evans vs. Tarzan Taylor Slyk Wagner Brown vs. Maverick Wild Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

NEW GENERATION WRESTLING
New Generation Wrestling 16/06/01, Shelby, NC Devon Da Dreamsicle vs. Ashley Walker George South vs. Jay Eagle Tully Blanchard interview Cham Pain vs. Pretty Boy Paris William Wealth vs. Lazz Shane Helms vs. Shannon Moore vs. Evan Karagious Tully Blanchard vs. David Flair with Arn Anderson at ringside Alternate Angle: Shane Helms vs. Shannon Moore vs. Evan Karagious Alternate Angle: Tully Blanchard vs. David Flair with Arn Anderson at ringside Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

NATIONAL WRESTLING ALLIANCE - WILDSIDE
NWA Wildside TV February 2001 February 10, 17 & 24 2001 Caprice Coleman/William Wealth III -v- Jimmy Rave/Lazz Stone Mountain -v- Styles Cole Brothers -v- Bugaloo Crew JC Daz -v- Coleman Christmas Kaos hilites Bad Attitude -v- Matthews/York Total Damn Destruction -v- Blackout Phoenix -v- Jason Cross Cole Brothers -v- Flair/Blitz Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good NWA Wildside TV January 2001 January 13, 20, & 27 2001 William Wealth III -v- Lazz Bubbles The Clown -v- Gemini John Phoenix/Adam Jacobs -v- Bugaloo Crew Air Paris -v- AJ Styles Total Damn Destruction -v- Cruise Control Mike Youngblood -v- EZ Money Jacobs -v- Suki Boom Boom White Trash -v- Iceberg Slim David Flair/Romeo Blitz -v- Terry Knight/eddie Golden Paris -v- ? Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good

OHIO VALLEY WRESTLING
OVW TV June 2001 June 2, 9, 16 & 23 Running Time: 5hrs Quality: Good OVW TV April 2001 Nick Dinsmore -v- Flash -v- Rico Constantino Bull Buchanan -v- Leviathan Shelton Benjamin/Brock Lesner -v- Payne/Damien Damaja -v- Machine Eric Angle/Ron Waterman -v- Mr Black/Jerome Caine Flash -v- Randy Orton Derek King -v- Dinsmore Waterman -v- Brian Kent Damaja -v- Machine Sly Skraper/Johnny Spade -v- Benjamin/Lesner Mark Henry -v- Big Russ Dinsmore -v- Constantino Payne/Damien -v- Waterman/Trailer Park Trash Damaja -v- Mr Black Rob Conway -v- Kent Orton -v- Constantino Conway -v- Henry Orton -v- Constantino Sean Casey/Chris Michaels -v- Brian Kent/Ron Waterman Lesner -v- Payne/Damien Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good Ohio Valley Wrestling TV March 2001 Randy Orton -v- Flash Ron Waterman -v- Russ McCullough Damaja promo Nick Dinsmore/Damaja -v- Rico Constantino/Mr Black Randy Orton -v- Rico Constantino Minnesota Stretching Crew -v- Michaels/Casey Mr Black -v- Ron Waterman Flash -v- Randy Orton Disciples of Sin -v- Trailer Park Trash/Nick Dinsmore/Damaja Mark Henry-Trash angle Disciples of Sin interview Rico Constantino -v- Flash Michaels/Casey -v- Leviathon (Handicap match) Damaja promo Damaja -v- Rob Conway Randy Orton -v- Flash Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good Ohio Valley Wrestling TV February 2001 Highlites of OVW Christmas Chaos show Chris Benoit/Nick Dinsmore Kane -v- Leviathan (Austin stuns Leviathan) Benoit -v- Dinsmore Henry -v- Big Show Lesner/Benjamin -v- Damien/Payne Black -v- Orton Spade/Sky Scraper -v- Blonds Damaja -v- Orton Spade/Sky Scraper -v- Blonds Damaja -v- Conway Constantino -v- Trash Black -v- Flanagan Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good OVW CHRISTMAS CHAOS 31/01/01 Shelton Benjamin & Brock Lesnar Vs "Smooth" Johnny Spade & Sly Skraper Randy Orton Vs "Slick" Robbie D Submission Match - UFC Rules: "Ironman" Rob Conway Vs Ron "H2O" Waterman Six-Man "Family Feud" Tag Team Match: Suicide Blondes Vs Casey, Michaels, & Phair Last Man Standing Match: The Damaja Vs Big Russ Mccullough Grudge Tag Team Match: Hardcore Rules! Flash & Mystery Partner Vs Rico Costantino & Mr Black The Big Show Vs Mark Henry Hardy Boys & Lita Vs Disciples Of Synn OVW Heavyweight Championship Title Match: Chris Benoit Vs Nick Dinsmore Jim Ross Interviews Stone Cold Steve Austin! / Kane Vs Leviathan// Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Ohio Valley Wrestling TV January 2001 Mr Black -v- Rob Conway Flash -v- BJ Payne Christmas Chaos hype Sean Casey -v- Jason Lee Nick Dinsmore -v- Robby D Mark Henry -v- Randy Orton Ron Waterman -v- Vito Andretti Nick Dinsmore -v- Rico Constantino Nick Dinsmore -v- Mark Henry Ron Waterman -v- Rob Conway Flash/Damager -v- Bolin Services Randy Orton/Brian Keg -v- Suicide Blondes Sheldon Benjamin -v- Jonny Spade Robby D -v- Damaja Minnesota Stretching Crew -v- Disciples of Sin Rob Conway -v- Randy Orton Brian Keg -v- Ross McCullough Trailer Park Trash -v- Mr Black Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good OVW TV December 2000 The Damaja -v- Rob Conway Kane promo David Nelson -v- BJ Payne Chris Benoit promo Slash/Damian -v- Johnny Spade/Randy Orton Big Show -v- Vito/Guido Andretti Shelton Benjamin/Brock Lester -v- Derek King/Jason Lee Hardy Boyz & Lita promo Big Russ -v- Flash Flanagan Nick Dinsmore -v- BJ Payne Robbie D -v- Big Show Rico Constantino -v- Randy Orten Ron Waterman -v- Jason Lee Rob Conway -v- Mark Henry Shelton Benjamin/Brock Lester -v- Mr Black/Mark Henry The Damaja -v- Nick Dinsmore Al Snow -v- Nick Dinsmore Rob Conway -v- Nick Dinsmore Big Show -v- Rob Conway Slash/Damian -v- Rico Constantino/The Damaja BJ Payne -v- Flash Flanagan Trailerpark Trash -v- Flash Flanagan Slash/Damian -v- BJ Payne/Flash Flanagan Mark Henry -v- Flash Flanagan…Leviathon runs in Big Show/Flash Flanagan/BJ Payne -v- Slash/Damain/Dark Priest Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good OVW TV November 2000 Slash/Damian -v- Flash Flanagan/BJ Payne Rob Conway -v- Nick Dinsmore Mark Henry -v- Randy Orton Mr Black -v- Big Show Big Show -v- Leviathon Mr Black -v- Big Show Big Russ -v- Randy Orton Shawn Casey -v- Derek King Nick Dinsmore -v- Robbie D The Damaja -v- Nick Dinsmore Benoit -v- The Rock (Clips) David Nelson -v- Rob Conway Robbie D -v- Shelton Benjamin BJ Payne -v- Judas Big Show/Nick Dinsmore -v- Mark Henry/Robbie D Flash/BJ Payne -v- Slash/Damian Hardy Boys & Lita Interview Brock Lesner/Shelton Benjamin -v- Rob Conway/Mr Black Shawn Casey/Chris Michaels -v- Suicide Blonds Big Russ -v- Johnny Spade/Guido Andretti/Vito Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good OVW TV October 2000 Big Show/BJ Payne/Flash Flanagan -v- Damian/Slash/Judas Disciples of Sin video Mr Black/Rob Conway -v- Trailer Park Trash/Nick Dinsmore (Coal Miners Glove Match) Shelton Benjamin -v- The Collector Mark Henry -v- Johnny Spade The Collector -v- The Damaja Big Show/Rob Conway angle Big Show -v- Rob Conway Suicide Blonds -v- Flash Flanagan/BJ Payne David Nelson -v- Guido Andretti Chris Michaels/Shawn Casey -v- Shelton Benjamin/Brock Lesner The Collector/Robbie D -v- Damaja/Nick Dinsmore Slash -v- Flash Flanagan Shelton Benjamin -v- Leviathon David Nelson -v- Mark Henry Shawn Casey/Chris Michaels -v- The Damaja/Nick Dinsmore The Collector -v- BJ Payne Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good OVW NIGHT OF THE DEMON 13/10/2000 Johnny Spade vs. Randy Orton Suicide Blonds vs. Sean Casey & Chris Michaels vs. Rip Rogers & Phil Phair (OVW NWA Tag Tournament finals) Brock Lesnar vs. The Collector Mark Henry vs. David Nelson Russ McCullough vs. Kenny Bolin & Jerome Crony & Thurston Throckmorton Bad Attitude vs. Sean Casey & Chris Michaels (NWA Tag titles) Slick Robbie D vs. The Damaja Trailer Park Trash vs. Mr. Black Rob Conway vs. Nick Dinsmore Flash & B.J. Payne vs. Damien & Slash Leviathan vs. Big Show Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good OVW ROCKIN RUMBLE 23/06/00 Disciples of Sinn vs. Paynethrillers Charlie Steele vs. Tony Vanetti Rico Constantino vs. Slick Robbie D The Collector vs. Kurt Angle Suicide Blonds vs. Fabulous Ones Mark Henry vs. Bull Buchanan Mr. Black vs. Russ McCullough Trailer Park Trash vs. Flash (OVW Hardcore title) Nick Dinsmore vs. Al Snow (OVW Heavyweight title) Rob Conway & D’Lo Brown vs. The Damaja & Kane (Mick Foley refs) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good OVW March Madness 15/03/00 Jebediah -v- The Collector Rico Costantino/Big Russ McCullough -v- Handsome Jason Lee/Derrick King Chris Michaels -v- Sean Casey Mr Black/Bull Buchanan -v- Scotty Sabre/BJ Payne Ali -v- Kenny Bolin Trailer Park Trash -v- Slick Robbie D Nick Dinsmore -v- Rob Conway Flash -v- The Damaja Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good OVW Valentines Day Massacre 16/02/00 Crybaby Chris Alexander -v- Jebediah BJ Payne/Scotty Sabre -v- The Suicide Blondes Sean Casey -v- Chris Michaels Big Russ McCullough -v- Mr Black Ali -v- Bull Buchanan Trailer Park Trash -v- Slick Robbie D Rico Costantino -v- Flash Nick Dinsmore -v- Rob Conway -v- The Damaja Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good OVW 10/11/99 Randy Royal -v- Chris Alexander BJ Payne/Low Rider -v- The Andretti Brothers Scotty Sabre -v- Sexy Sean Casey Jebediah -v- Nick Dinsmore The Hardy Boys (Matt & Jeff) -v- Suicide Blondes (Rip Rogers & Jason Lee) Trailer Park Trash -v- Mr Black Tracy Smothers -v- Flash The Damaja -v- Bull Buchanan Rico Costantino -v- Rob Conway (Coal Miner's Glove match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

OMEGA PRO WRESTLING
Omega Pro 1/12/00, Southern Pines, NC Damien Drake v. Tanner Martin Dewey Chetum v. Black Skull Mike Gunner v. Scab v. Lazurus (Britney Spears turned wrestler) Tim Cheek v. High Octane Rick Michaels v. AJ Styles Lodi v. CW Anderson Christian York & Joey Matthews v. Shane Helms & Shannon Moore Steve Corino v. Cham Pain (ECW v. OMEGA title) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Omega Pro 29/01/99 Wendell, NC Matthews v. York (Light Heavyweight Title) Willow vs. Powers - Hardys beat up Powers & security until Thrillaz come Schwanz vs. Bison Toad vs. C.W. Anderson Cham Pain v. Kid Dynamo (New Frontier Title) Venom vs. Sweet Dreams Mike Maverick/Shane Helms v. Hardy Boyz Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good


PREMIERE WRESTLING FEDERATION
PWF Back To School Brawl, Pottstown, PA, 19/09/01 Doomsday Danny Rose vs Red Christopher Daniels vs Adam Flash Johnny Kashmere vs Rapid Fire Maldonado Chris Hamrick w/ Selest vs Guillotine LeGrande w/ F.A.G. Christopher Daniels vs Doomsday Danny Rose Johnny Kashmere vs Guillotine LeGrande The S.A.T. (champs) vs Divine Storm - PWF Tag Team Title Match Bax (champ) vs Trent Acid w/ Donnie B. - PWF Junior Heavyweight Title Match NOVA & Steve Corino vs Ty Street & Dylan Night w/ Candi Christopher Daniels vs Johnny Kashmere - Legacy Cup Finals Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good PWF 15/08/01, Pottstown, PA Chris Hamrick vs "Nitestic" Eddie Brown Gino Giovanni & JD Powers w/ F.A.G. vs Slambo the Clown & Psycho Juggernaut vs Rapid Fire Maldonado w/ Allison Danger The New Heavenly Bodies (champs) vs Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose - NWA World Tag Team Title Match Red (PWF champ) vs Billy Bax (IWA champ) vs "Tornado" Tony Kozina (NWA Pacific Northwest champ) - 3 Way Junior Heavyweight Title Unification Match The S.A.T (champs) vs The Damned - PWF Tag Team Title Match Steve Corino (champ) vs Ty Street - NWA World Heavyweight Title Match Mikey Whipreck vs Guillotine LeGrande Dylan Night w/ Candi (champ) vs The Midnight Rider - PWF Heavyweight Title Match Dylan Night vs NOVA - PWF Heavyweight Title Match Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good PWF 20/06/01, Pottstown, PA Z-Barr the Superstar vs Brian XL Doomsday Danny Rose & Adam Flash vs James Proper & Oxx Hogg Tony Balboa vs Maverick Trent Acid vs Mad Dog (of The Damned) Draven (of The Damned) vs Johnny Kashmere Guillotine LeGrande vs Slambo the Clown The S.A.T vs Gino Giovanni & JD Powers w/ F.A.G Red vs Nicky Benz vs Billy Bax Steve Corino vs Minoru Fujita Jack Victory w/ Lou E. Dangerously vs Rapid Fire Maldonado w/ Allison Danger - Extreme Bullrope Match The Sandman vs Dylan Night w/ Candi Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good PWF 10/05/01, Pottstown, PA Billy Bax -v- Ty Street Nicky Benz -v- Slambo The Clown Vince Bono -v- Rapid Fire Maldonado Danny Rose/Adam Flash -v- Divine Storm Hadrian -v- Roman Minoru Fujita -v- Reckless Youth -v- Ric Blade Gino Giovanni/Z Barr -v- Red Mikey Whipwreck -v- Guillotine Legrande Blue Meanie (w/ Jasmine) -v- Dylan Night (w/ Candi) Jack Victory -v- Steve Corino Spanish Announce Team -v- The Damned -v- The Backseat Boyz Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good PWF 12/04/01, Pottstown, PA Kevin Knight -v- Mike Kehner Roman -v- Hadrian Spanish Announce Team -v- Adam Flash/Doomsday Danny Rose Ty Street -v- Brett Thomas Leatherface -v- Brett Thomas Steve Corino/Mikey Whipwreck -v- Gino Giovanni/JD Powers Guillotine LeGrande -v- Biggie Biggs Backseat Boyz -v- The Damned Danger Zone with Lou E Dangerously & Jack Victory Red -v- Bax -v- Evan Leppy (Ladder Match) Dylan Night -v- Reckless Youth Little Guido -v- Rapid Fire Maldonado Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good PWF 15/03/01, Pottstown, PA Psycho/Biggie Biggs -v- JD Powers/Gino Giavanni Battle Royal to determine 1st PWF TV Champion Leatherface -v- Doomsday Danny Rose -v- Brett Thomas Steve Corino -v- Dylan Night Rip Malibu -v- Hadrian Evan Leppy -v- Billy Bax The Backseat Boyz -v- The Spanish Announce Team Reckless Youth -v- Ty Street The Sandman/Steve Corino/Rapid Fire Maldonado -v- The Damned/Dylan Night Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

REVOLUTION PRO WRESTLING
Revolution Pro Wrestling 05/01/01 + 12/01/01 5/1/01 B-Boy/Pinoy Boy -v- Ricky Reyes/El Gallinero Shogun -v- Excalibur Ultra Taro Jr -v- Buddy George Matt Sinister -v- American Wild Child -v- Disco Machine Super Dragon -v- Rising Son 12/1/01 Excalibur -v- Shogun Mr. Excitement -v- NOSAWA -v- El Gallinero Mitsunobu Kikuzawa -v- American Wild Child Matt Sinister -v- Buddy George Ultra Taro Jr/Disco Machine -v- Super Dragon/Rising Son Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good

TURNBUCKLE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
Turnbuckle Championship Wrestling, ECW VS TCW, 18/02/01, CAROLLTON, GA Rookies Battle Royal Super Crazy vs. Big Ron Studd Scotty Anton vs. Sean Shocker Evans Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Jorge Estrada Barry Windham vs. Steve Corino Dusty Rhodes & a mystery partner vs. Erik Watts & Steve Lawler . Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good Turnbuckle Championship Wrestling, 17/02/01, WINCHESTER, TN Yoshihiro Tajiri vs. Super Crazy Lelani Kai vs. Malia Hosaka Jorge Estrada vs. Big Ron Studd Scotty Anton vs. Glacier Dusty Rhodes & Barry Windham vs. Steve Corino & Erik Watts . Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

ULTIMATE CHAMPIONSHIP WRESTLING
UCW Last Stand At The Elks Lodge 30/06/01, Queens NY Battle Royal Brian Xl Vs Quiet Storm. Danny Demanto Vs El Gringo. Judas Young Vs Damian Dragon. Homicide Vs Sledge. Kid Kruel Vs Julio Dinero Bobby G Vs Prince Nana. Danny Doring/Roadkill Vs The Boogie Knights. Balls Mahoney Vs Crowbar. The F.B.I. Vs The Hit Squad Vs Simon Diamond & Swinger With Dawn Marie (Tag Team Tournament: Three Corners Elimination Match # 1) Joel & Jose Maximo Vs The Backseat Boyz Vs Divine & Abunai (Tag Team Tournament: Three Corners Elimination Match # 1) Tom Marquez Vs Chris Chetti Red Defeated Minoru Fujita Joel & Jose Maximo Vs The F.B.I (Tag Team Tournament Finals) Low Ki Vs Xavier (World Championship Ladder Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good UCW THE REVOLUTION CONTINUES, 26/01/01, QUEENS, NY Chris Candido & Balls Mahoney vs Da Baldies Kid Kash vs Chris Candido Tajiri vs Low Ki Missy Hyatt vs Electra...Evening Gown Match Boogie Knights vs Hit Squad vs Natural Born Killers...Tables Match Little Guido vs Mikey Whipwreck vs Xavier One Night-Northeast Title Tournament: Devine vs Red Prince Nana vs Maxino Judas Young vs Kid Kruel Sledge vs El Gringo Red vs Maximo...Mikey Whipwreck's students battle, tons of high-flying moves. Judas Young vs Sledge Maximo vs Sledge...Finals . Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good
ULTIMATE PRO WRESTLING
UPW Fresh Blood Mad Dog Mike Bell -v- Shooter Jones Bad Boy Basil -v- Navajo Warrior Frankie Kazarian -v- Mikey Henderson Staz -v- J.D. Dempsey Rio Storm -v- Caryn Mower The Ballards -v- Los Cubanitos Andy The Enterprise -v- Smooth Billy D Tom Howard/Damien Steele -v- Team Hardcore Samoa Joe -v- Dirty Dave Sanchez Prototype -v- Smelly Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good UPW California Collision 31/01/00 Brian Taylor -v- Mr Wright Juve Guerrera -v- Mikey Henderson Big Time (Hank Hill & Tom Howard) vs. Phat (Eric Matlock & Devon Willis) Staz -v- Navajo (UPW Internet Title) Bronx Bombers (Hit & Runn) -v- Definition Of Pain (Al Katraz & Bad Boy Basil) Andy Van Damm -v- Prodigy -v- Ricky Reyes (3 way for UPW Lightweight Title) Ultimate Army Team #1 (Smelly & Keiji Secoda) -v- Prototype & Hardcore Kid Latino Locos (Mike Gonzales & B Boy) -v- Ballard Brothers Mike Modest/Donovan Morgan/Tony Jones -v- Smooth Billy Dee/Frankie Kazarian/Mike (Northern CA vs Southern CA for UPW So-Cal. Title) Rob Van Dam -v- Christopher Daniels (UPW Heavyweight Title) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

WOMEN OF WRESTLING
WOW TV 17/2, 24/2, 30/3/2001 Lana Starr vs Randi Rah Rah Jungle Girl vs Jane Blond Roxy Powers vs Slam Dunk Riot vs Sandy Caged Heat vs Sisters of Darkness Poison vs Heather Steele Asian Invasion vs Karley Davidson & EZ Rider Slam Dunk vs Roxy Powers (Strap Match) Boom Boom & Caliente vs Caged Heat Thug vs Terri Gold Summer vs Wendi Wheels Disciplinarian vs Beckie Jungle Girl vs Heather Steele Paradise & Farah vs Asian Invasion Jacklyn Hyde vs Patti Pizzaz Thug vs Bronco Billie Thug vs Selina Majors (falls count anywhere match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good WOW Women Of Wrestling Unleashed PPV 04/02/01 Jacqueline vs Randi Rah Rah Farah & Paradise vs Beach Patrol Jane Blond vs Tanja Heather Steele vs Nikki Law Boom Boom & Caliente vs Jade & Lotus Disciplinarian vs Bronco Billie Slam Dunk vs Roxy Powers Riot vs Wendi Wheels Jungle Grrl vs Beckie Harleys Angels vs Caged Heat Terri Gold vs Danger Lana Starr vs Poison & Ice Cold Thug vs Selina Majors Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good

XTREME PROFESSIONAL WRESTLING
XPW Redemption 26/05/01 Xcalibur/Super Dragon -v- Rising Son/Ultrataro Jr Kraq -v- Dynamite D Nozawa -v- Dynamite D Pogo the Clown -v- Kronus Lady Victoria -v- Angel Steve Rizzano -v- Homeless Jimmy Supreme -v- Vic Grimes Vampiro/Shaggy 2 Dope -v- Halloween/Damien 666 Major Gunns -v- Lizzie Borden (angle) Kaos -v- Johnny Webb New Jack -v- Messiah Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW Scene Of The Crime 21/04/01 Super Dragon -v- Rising Sun Mexicos Most Wanted angle with Black Army D Model -v- Nozawa -v- Homeless Jimmy Steve Rizano -v- Kid Kaos Johnny Webb -v- Pogo the Clown Victoria/Damien 666/Halloween -v- Kraq/Kronus/Angel Lizzy Borden Major Gunns angle Supreme -v- Vic Grimes Messiah -v- Sabu (Cage Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW The Revolution Will Be Televised XPW Championship History Package Chris Candido -v- Damien Steele (XPW Championship Match) Shane Douglas Interview Lizzy Borden History Package Johnny Webb/The Messiah History Recap Johnny Webb -v- The Messiah Shane Douglas Speech Supreme Intro Supreme -v- Axl Rotten Supreme -v- John Kronus Chris Candido -v- Homeless Jimmy (XPW Championship Match) XPW Music Video Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW Baptised In Blood Supreme -v- Kid Kaos (Bed of Barbed Wire & Nails Match) White Trash Johnny Webb –v- Messiah (Barbed Wire Ladder & Thumbtack Match) Kronus -v- Carlito Montana (Bed of Lightbulbs Match) Axl Rotten -v- Homeless Jimmy (Barbed Wire Bed of Nails & Glass Match) Chronic -v- Jay N Mustaga Supreme -v- Messiah (Bed of Barbed Wire Thumbtacks Match) Kronus -v- Axl Rotten (Bed of Barbed Wire, Lightbulbs & Glass Match) Damian Steele -v- Chris Candido (Falls Count Anywhere Match) Kronus -v- Supreme (No Rope, Bed of Everything Match) Messiah -v- White Trash Johnny Webb (Cage Match) Footage of Lizzy Borden & Krysti Myst Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW Banned In Ventura Big Dick Dudley -v- Damien Steele -v- Johnny Webb West Side NGZ -v- The Pit Bulls Supreme -v- Jimmy Carlito Montana -v- Felony Pancho Killa -v- Jake Lawless Shooting Star -v- Kid Kaos Phenomenal Phil -v- Dynamite D Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Good XPW Hardcore Conception Johnny Webb -v- Phenomenal Phil Chronic -v- Dynamite D Damien Steele -v- Kid Kaos The Miss Xtreme Contest Jimmy -v- Supreme Johnny Webb -v- Dynamite D Big Dick Dudley -v- Damien Steele (Steel Cage Match) Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Low XPW Go Funk Yourself 22/07/00 Sabu/Funk confrontation Nozawa -v- Pogo The Clown Westsiders -v- Damien 666/Rey Misterio Sr/Halloween Kid Kaos -v- Steve Rizano Johnny Webb -v- Homeless Jimmy Supreme -v- Messiah Kid Kaos -v- Tracy Smothers Sabu -v- Terry Funk Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW We Wrestle Running Time: 2hrs Quality: Good XPW Baptised In Blood 2 New Jack -v- Dynamite D Vic Grimes -v- Kraq Johnny Webb -v- Nozawa Homeless Jimmy -v- Kronus Pogo The Clown -v- Steve Rizzono Juventud Guerrera -v- Kid Kaos Supreme -v- Johnny Webb Vic Grimes -v- Homeless Jimmy The Messiah -v- TOOL Vic Grimes -v- Supreme The Messiah -v- Vic Grimes Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 1-3 Chris Candido -v- Damien Steele (XPW Championship Match) Franchise Interview Chris Candido -v- Homeless Jimmy (XPW Championship Match) XPW Championship Title History Package Including Damien Steele, Big Dick Dudley, Jake Lawless Supreme Video Package Lizzy Borden History Video Franchise assaults Chris Candido Dynamite D/Johhny Web History Package The Messiah/Johnny Web History Package Death Match Tournament Package Kristi Myst Video Package West Side NGZ -v- Public Enemy -v- Pitbulls Chris Candido -v- Shane Douglas -v- Sabu (XPW Championship Match) Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 4-7 Chris Candido -v- Damien Steele (XPW Championship Match) Pitbulls -v- West Side NGZ (Clips) Pitbulls -v- West Side NGZ (Cage Match) XPW History Package Shane Douglas/Lizzy Borden/Rob Black/Lazee Altercation Public Enemy -v- West Side NGZ Chris Candido -v- Shane Douglas -v- Sabu (XPW Championship Match) Damien Steele –v- Carlito Montana Dynamite D -v- Tool Messiah -v- Johnny Web (Weapons Cage Match) Kid Kaos/Steve Risano -v- West Side NGZ John Kronus -v- Sabu World Title Situation World Title Tournament Clips Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 8-11 Kid Kaos/Steve Rizonno -v- West Side NGZ Pogo -v- Homeless Jimmy Axl Rotten -v- Supreme (Weapons Cage Match) Halloween -v- Damien 666 Kristi Myst Video Homeless Jimmy -v- Supreme Dynamite D -v- The Messiah Kid Kaos -v- Homeless Jimmy Homeless Jimmy -v- Axl Rotten -v- Supreme Damien Steele -v- The Messiah Chris Candido -v- Sabu (XPW Championship Match) Abdullah The Butcher Debuts Steve Rizzono -v- Kid Kaos Johhny Webb -v- John Kronus Sabu -v- Chris Candido -v- The Messiah (XPW Championship Match) Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 13-16 Kronus -v- Tool Sabu -v- Abdullah The Butcher Carlito Montana -v- Pogo The Clown O`Donnel -v- Kaos Supreme -v- Messiah Tracey Smothers -v- Nosawa Westsiders -v- Damien 666/Halloween Homeless Jimmy -v- Johnny Webb Johnny Webb -v- Messiah D-Warrior -v- Pogo the Clown Chris Candido -v- Shane Douglas Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 17-20 Nozawa -v- Pogo The Clown Kid Kaos -v- Steve Rizano Westsiders -v- Damien 666/Rey Misterio Sr/Halloween Supreme -v- Messiah Kid Kaos -v- Tracy Smothers Supreme -v- Kid Kaos Johnny Webb -v- Kronus -v- Homeless Jimmy Terry Funk -v- Sabu Messiah -v- Johnny Webb Dynamite D -v- Carlito Montana Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 21-24 Johnny Webb -v- Messiah Chris Candido -v- Messiah Supreme -v- Christian Blood Donovon Morgan -v- Supreme Axl Rotten -v- Homeless Jimmy Supreme -v- Kid Kaos Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 25-28 Steve Rizano video Big Dick Dudley -v- Damien Steele Johnny Webb -v- Damien Steele Big Dick chokeslams the whole world previous XPW match hi-lites Atsushi Onita iv/video Sabu hi-lites inc. -v- Candido, Abdullah, Supreme and Funk Johnny Webb -v- Jake Lawless Onita press conference (hype for upcoming Explosion match with sabu) Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 29-31 This tape is mainly angles and interviews. Features the XPW debut of Juventud Guerrera Running Time: 3hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 32-35 This tape is mainly angles and interviews. Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 36-39 New Jack debuts Rob Black/Big Dick Dudley/Tool angle Supreme-Messiah recap Johnny Webb -v- Supreme Big Dick Dudley -v- Tool New Jack promo Pogo -v- Kraq Juvi-Kaos recap Kid Kaos -v- Juventud Guerrera Sabu -v- Messiah Rob Black-New Jack-Grimes angle Johnny Webb-Kleinrock angle Kronus -v- Dynamite D Steve Rizano promo Steve Rizano -v- Juventud Guerrera Sabu/Homeless Jimmy -v- Messiah/Vic Grimes Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 40-43 Guerrera -v- Kaos New Jack -v- Dynamite D Messiah -v- Tool Homeless Jimmy -v- Mr '80's Kronus -v- Rosano FBI debut loads more clips Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 44-47 Sabu -v- Juventud Guerrera -v- Kid Kaos Grimes/Messiah -v- Supreme/New Jack Kronus -v- Steve Rizano Kraq -v- Big Dick Dudley Johnny Webb -v- Nozawa Super Dragon -v- Rising Sun Mexico's Most Wanted (Damien 666 & Halloween) angle with Black Army D Model -v- Nozawa -v- Homeless Jimmy Steve Rizano -v- Kid Kaos Lizzy Borden Major Gunns angle Victoria/Damien 666/Halloween -v- Kraq/Kronus/Angel Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 48-51 Johnny Webb -v- Pogo the Clown footage of Major Gunns photo shoot Supreme -v- Vic Grimes Messiah / Sabu standoff Messiah -v- Sabu (Cage) Excalibur/Super Dragon -v- Rising Sun/Ultra Toro Black Army promo: ICP angle Recemption Music Video Vampiro promo Kraq -v- Dynamite D Dynamite D -v- Nozawa Pogo the Clown -v- Kronus Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 52-55 Enterprise promo Steve Rizano -v- Homeless Jimmy Lady Victoria -v- Angel Damien/Halloween -v- Vampiro/Shaggy 2 Dope Grimes Video New Jack video Messiah promo Gunns promo ICP Music Video Rob Black - ICP Angle Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good XPW TV 56-59 Johnny Webb vs. Steve Rizzano Enterprise stalk and attack Kid Kaos Rapture video Damian 666 & Halloween vs. Nosawa & Kakosawa Kronus vs. New Jack vs. Homeless Jimmy Kris Kloss returns to TV Kid Kaos video Angel vs. Lady Victoria (Bra & Panties) Running Time: 4hrs Quality: Good